Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Market Snapshot
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
    4. Home Valuation
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7330 17TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

$630,000

$640,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

7330 17TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

Listed by Stacy Perkinson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
627 ALHAMBRA RD #604, Venice, FL 34285

$675,000

$698,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

627 ALHAMBRA RD #604, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Kelly Pankiw ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
11570 BLACKFIN ST, Venice, FL 34292

$455,000

$459,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

11570 BLACKFIN ST, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Kimberly Werla, PA RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
840 CHANNEL ACRES RD, Nokomis, FL 34275

$390,000

$390,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

840 CHANNEL ACRES RD, Nokomis, FL 34275

Listed by Kelly Pankiw ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
6705 GRAND ESTUARY TRL #206, Bradenton, FL 34212

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,716 SqFt

6705 GRAND ESTUARY TRL #206, Bradenton, FL 34212

Listed by Denise Steffel THE STEFFEL REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

Stellar MLS
4984 WILD DAISY LN, Venice, FL 34293

$558,500

$575,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

4984 WILD DAISY LN, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Angela Neal FINE PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
13867 VADINI ST, Venice, FL 34293

$424,900

$424,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt

13867 VADINI ST, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Kelly Pankiw ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
12590 PALATKA DR, Venice, FL 34293

$460,000

$459,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt

12590 PALATKA DR, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Julie Willett NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE

Stellar MLS
742 GOLF DR, Venice, FL 34285

$425,000

$445,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt

742 GOLF DR, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Kelly Pankiw ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
1040 OLEANDER ST, Englewood, FL 34223

$334,000

$347,500

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

1040 OLEANDER ST, Englewood, FL 34223

Listed by Carla Stiver, PA RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

Stellar MLS
12611 RICHEZZA DR, Venice, FL 34293

$486,500

$499,900

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt

12611 RICHEZZA DR, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Kelly Pankiw ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
20612 BENISSIMO DR, Venice, FL 34293

$755,000

$799,000

5.5%
6 Beds5 Baths3,905 SqFt

20612 BENISSIMO DR, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Iris Pisko COPPOLA REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
261 VENICE PALMS BLVD, Venice, FL 34292

$515,000

$519,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt

261 VENICE PALMS BLVD, Venice, FL 34292

Listed by Kelly Pankiw ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
12689 SAGEWOOD DR, Venice, FL 34293

$349,000

$349,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

12689 SAGEWOOD DR, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Kevin Hanley KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
270 DORCHESTER DR, Venice, FL 34293

$387,000

$398,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,291 SqFt

270 DORCHESTER DR, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Dana Troeleman DALTON WADE INC

Stellar MLS
5806 TIDEWATER PRESERVE BLVD, Bradenton, FL 34208

$1,111,000

$1,111,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,738 SqFt

5806 TIDEWATER PRESERVE BLVD, Bradenton, FL 34208

Listed by Kendra Fountain COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

Stellar MLS
13431 CALIMENTO ST, Venice, FL 34293

$812,000

$824,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt

13431 CALIMENTO ST, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Kelly Pankiw ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
19217 ISADORA ST, Venice, FL 34293

$405,000

$425,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt

19217 ISADORA ST, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Katie Smallwood, PA KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
1768 GALE ST, Englewood, FL 34223

$325,000

$365,000

11.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

1768 GALE ST, Englewood, FL 34223

Listed by Jordan Plescia PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

Stellar MLS
108 CORTE DEL ROSA, Venice, FL 34285

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt

108 CORTE DEL ROSA, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Dawn Bear WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
951 SEA FOX RD, Venice, FL 34293

$610,000

$675,000

9.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt

951 SEA FOX RD, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Kelly Pankiw ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
13872 RINUCCIO ST, Venice, FL 34293

$505,000

$525,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt

13872 RINUCCIO ST, Venice, FL 34293

Listed by Kelly Pankiw ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

Stellar MLS
17910 WATERVILLE PL, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

$779,000

$799,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,054 SqFt

17910 WATERVILLE PL, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

Listed by Karen Nasello EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
226 SUNSET RD, Rotonda West, FL 33947

$28,000

$45,000

37.8%
0.33 Acres

226 SUNSET RD, Rotonda West, FL 33947

Listed by Claudia Debruyn REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Venice Downtown
Kelly Pankiw | License ID: 284510765
201 Miami Ave W, Venice, FL, 34285, USA

+1(941) 441-6207

kelly.pankiw@engelvoelkers.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB
Engel & Völkers Venice Downtown
Kelly Pankiw | License ID: 284510765
201 Miami Ave W, Venice, FL, 34285, USA

+1(941) 441-6207

kelly.pankiw@engelvoelkers.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.